Volleyball

Spiele TV St. Johann - Meisterschaft 2021/2022

Wann Betreff
Sa 04.12.2021 14:00-16:00 VBC Gelterkinden D2 : TV St. Johann 3
TV St. Johann 3, 350 Hofmatt SH, Hofmatt 1n, 4460 Gelterkinden
Sa 04.12.2021 16:00-18:00 VBC Bubendorf D2 : TV St.Johann 1
TV St. Johann 1, 282 Sappeten, Sonneckstrasse 17, 4416 Bubendorf
So 05.12.2021 16:00-18:00 TV Muttenz : TV St. Johann
TV St. Johann, 496 Kriegacker 1, Gründenstrasse 32, 4132 Muttenz
Mo 06.12.2021 20:30-22:30 VBC Gelterkinden D3 : TV St. Johann 2
TV St. Johann 2, 350 Hofmatt SH Hofmatt 1 4460 Gelterkinden
Di 07.12.2021 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Schneewittlis : Pink Frogs
TVSTJ Schneewittli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Di 07.12.2021 20:30-22:30 Balleflüschterer : TV STJ Ballefitzer
TVSTJ Ballefitzer, 211 Spiegelfeld, Wassergrabenstr. 21, 4102 Binningen
Di 07.12.2021 20:30-22:30 TSV Reigoldswil : TV STJ Ballefitzer
TVSTJ Ballefitzer, 635 Turnhalle Bündten Am Rüschelbach 1 4418 Reigoldswil
Mi 08.12.2021 20:30-22:30 TV St. Johann : VB Therwil H3
TV St. Johann, 117 Wasgenring W/O Welschmattstrasse 30 4055 Basel
Mi 08.12.2021 20:30-22:30 TSV Reigoldswil : TV STJ Youngsters
TVSTJ Youngsters, 635 Turnhalle Bündten Am Rüschelbach 1 4418 Reigoldswil
Do 09.12.2021 20:15-22:15 TV St.Johann 1 : VB Therwil D5
TV St. Johann 1, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Sa 11.12.2021 13:30-15:30 Traktor Glaibasel 3 : TV St. Johann
TV St. Johann, 100 Margarethen SH Gempenstrasse 48 4053 Basel
Mo 13.12.2021 20:00-22:00 TV ST.Johann Zwärgli : Skyfield
TVSTJ Zwärgli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Di 14.12.2021 20:15-22:15 TV Bretzwil : TV St. Johann 3
TV St. Johann 3, 250 TH Baumgarten, Baumgartenweg 2, Bretzwil
Di 14.12.2021 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Schneewittlis : TVSTJ Youngsters
TVSTJ Schneewittli, TVSTJ Youngsters, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 15.12.2021 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Oldies : SC Bell
TVSTJ Oldies, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 15.12.2021 20:30-22:30 TV St. Johann : KTV Basel
TV St. Johann, 117 Wasgenring W/O Welschmattstrasse 30 4055 Basel
Do 16.12.2021 20:15-22:15 TV St.Johann 1 : TV Muttenz 1
TV St. Johann 1, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Fr 17.12.2021 20:15-22:15 TV St. Johann 2 : SV Lausen
TV St. Johann 2, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Di 04.01.2022 20:30-22:30 SC Bell : TVSTJ Oldies
TVSTJ Oldies, 60 BFS Kohlenberggasse 10 4051 Basel
Di 11.01.2022 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Schneewittlis : TVSTJ Ballefitzer
TVSTJ Schneewittli, TVSTJ Ballefitzer, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Di 11.01.2022 20:30-22:30 Balleflüschterer : TV STJ Youngsters
TVSTJ Youngsters, 211 Spiegelfeld, Wassergrabenstr. 21, 4102 Binningen
Mi 12.01.2022 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Oldies : Skyfield
TVSTJ Oldies, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 12.01.2022 20:30-22:30 SC Uni Basel 2 : TV St. Johann 3
TV St. Johann 3, 67 Holbein oben Kanonengasse 9, 4051 Basel
Mi 12.01.2022 20:30-22:30 TV St. Johann : VBC Allschwil H2
TV St. Johann, 117 Wasgenring W/O Welschmattstrasse 30 4055 Basel
Sa 15.01.2022 13:30-15:30 Traktor Glaibasel D2 : TV St. Johann 2
TV St. Johann 2, 100 Margarethen SH Gempenstrasse 48 4053 Basel
Sa 15.01.2022 15:00-17:00 VB Therwil D5 : TV St.Johann 1
TV St. Johann 1, 715 99er-Sporthalle, Schulgasse 1c, 4106 Therwil
Di 18.01.2022 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Schneewittlis : Balleflüschterer
TVSTJ Schneewittli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 19.01.2022 20:00-22:00 TV STJ Ballefitzer : Mixed Tecknau
TVSTJ Ballefitzer, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Do 20.01.2022 20:30-22:30 Skyfield : TVSTJ Oldies
TVSTJ Oldies, 220 Roche Birsfelden Friedhofstrasse 30 4127 Birsfelden
Fr 21.01.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St. Johann 3 : TV Bretzwil
TV St. Johann 3, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Fr 21.01.2022 20:30-22:30 KTV Basel : TV St. Johann
TV St. Johann, 118 Wasgenring süd Blotzheimerstrasse 82 4055 Basel
Sa 22.01.2022 13:00-15:00 TV St. Johann 3 : VB Binningen 2
TV St. Johann 3, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Sa 22.01.2022 17:00-19:00 TV St. Johann 2 : TV Muttenz 3
TV St. Johann 2, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Sa 22.01.2022 17:00-19:00 TV STJ Youngsters : Mixed Tecknau
TVSTJ Youngsters, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mo 24.01.2022 20:00-22:00 TV ST.Johann Zwärgli : FPO Basel
TVSTJ Zwärgli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Di 25.01.2022 20:00-22:00 TV STJ Ballefitzer : Pink Frogs
TVSTJ Ballefitzer, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 26.01.2022 20:30-22:30 TV St. Johann : Traktor Glaibasel 3
TV St. Johann, 117 Wasgenring W/O Welschmattstrasse 30 4055 Basel
Do 27.01.2022 20:00-22:00 Mixed Tecknau : TVSTJ Schneewittlis
TVSTJ Schneewittli, 690 Turnhalle Hauptstrasse 71 4492 Tecknau
Do 27.01.2022 21:00-23:00 TV STJ Youngsters : TSV Reigoldswil
TVSTJ Youngsters, 138 Bäumlihof 2 Zu den drei Linden 80 4058 Basel
Fr 28.01.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St. Johann 2 : VRTV Sissach
TV St. Johann 2, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Fr 28.01.2022 20:30-22:30 KTV Basel : TV St.Johann 1
TV St. Johann 1, 118 Wasgenring süd Blotzheimerstrasse 82 4055 Basel
Di 01.02.2022 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Schneewittlis : UNIKA
TVSTJ Schneewittli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Di 01.02.2022 20:30-22:30 CatchUp : TVSTJ Oldies
TVSTJ Oldies, 211 Spiegelfeld, Wassergrabenstr. 21, 4102 Binningen
Di 01.02.2022 20:30-22:30 VBC Allschwil D3 : TV St. Johann 2
TV St. Johann 2, 14 Schulzentrum 3 Muesmattweg 6 4123 Allschwil
Do 03.02.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St.Johann 1 : VBC Bubendorf D2
TV St. Johann 1, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Fr 04.02.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St. Johann 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D2
TV St. Johann 3, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Sa 05.02.2022 15:00-17:00 Mixed Tecknau : TV STJ Ballefitzer
TVSTJ Ballefitzer, 690 Turnhalle Hauptstrasse 71 4492 Tecknau
Mo 07.02.2022 20:00-22:00 TV ST.Johann Zwärgli : CatchUp
TVSTJ Zwärgli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mo 07.02.2022 20:30-22:30 VBC Münchenstein 1 : TV St.Johann 1
TV St. Johann 1, 477 Lärchenstrasse Lärchenstrasse 56 4142 Münchenstein
Di 08.02.2022 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Schneewittlis : Mixed Tecknau
TVSTJ Schneewittli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 09.02.2022 21:00-23:00 UNIKA : TV STJ Ballefitzer
TVSTJ Ballefitzer, 138 Bäumlihof 6 Zu den drei Linden 80 4058 Basel
Mi 09.02.2022 21:00-23:00 Pink Frogs : TV STJ Youngsters
TVSTJ Youngsters, Erlenmattstrasse 6, 4058 Basel
Do 10.02.2022 21:00-23:00 TV STJ Youngsters : TVSTJ Schneewittlis
TVSTJ Youngsters, TVSTJ Schneewittli, 138 Bäumlihof 2 Zu den drei Linden 80 4058 Basel
Fr 11.02.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St. Johann 2 : VBC Gelterkinden D3
TV St. Johann 2, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Di 15.02.2022 20:00-22:00 TV STJ Ballefitzer : TVSTJ Youngsters
TVSTJ Ballefitzer, TVSTJ Youngsters, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 16.02.2022 20:30-22:30 Volley Sissach : TV ST.Johann Zwärgli
TVSTJ Zwärgli, 677 Tannenbrunn, Zunzgerstrasse 66, 4450 Sissach
Mi 16.02.2022 20:30-22:30 TV St. Johann : VBC Laufen H2
TV St. Johann, 117 Wasgenring W/O Welschmattstrasse 30 4055 Basel
Sa 19.02.2022 15:00-17:00 KTV Riehen 3 : TV St. Johann 3
TV St. Johann 3, 656 Niederholz SH Niederholzstrasse 95 4125 Riehen
Mo 21.02.2022 20:00-22:00 TV ST.Johann Zwärgli : SC Bell
TVSTJ Zwärgli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 23.02.2022 20:30-22:30 Skyfield : TV ST.Johann Zwärgli
TVSTJ Zwärgli, 220 Roche Birsfelden Friedhofstrasse 30 4127 Birsfelden
Mi 23.02.2022 20:30-22:30 TV St. Johann : TV Muttenz
TV St. Johann, 117 Wasgenring W/O Welschmattstrasse 30 4055 Basel
Do 24.02.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St.Johann 1 : TV Arlesheim D2
TV St. Johann 1, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Do 24.02.2022 21:00-23:00 TV STJ Youngsters : Balleflüschterer
TVSTJ Youngsters, 138 Bäumlihof 2 Zu den drei Linden 80 4058 Basel
Fr 25.02.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St. Johann 2 : VBC Laufen D5
TV St. Johann 2, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Mi 02.03.2022 20:30-22:30 TSV Reigoldswil : TVSTJ Schneewittlis
TVSTJ Schneewittli, 635 Turnhalle Bündten Am Rüschelbach 1 4418 Reigoldswil
Mi 09.03.2022 21:00-23:00 Pink Frogs : TVSTJ Schneewittlis
TVSTJ Schneewittli, Erlenmattstrasse 6, 4058 Basel
Di 15.03.2022 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Schneewittlis : TSV Reigoldswil
TVSTJ Schneewittli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Mi 16.03.2022 20:15-22:15 TVSTJ Oldies : Volley Sissach
TVSTJ Oldies, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Sa 19.03.2022 13:00-15:00 TV St. Johann 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 6
TV St. Johann 3, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Sa 19.03.2022 15:00-17:00 TVSTJ Oldies : TV ST.Johann Zwärgli
TVSTJ Oldies, TVSTJ Zwärgli, 124 St. Johann Spitalstrasse 50 4056 Basel
Sa 19.03.2022 17:00-19:00 TV Muttenz 1 : TV St.Johann 1
TV St. Johann 1, 497 Kriegacker 2, Gründenstrasse 32, 4132 Muttenz
So 20.03.2022 12:00-14:00 TV Arlesheim H2 : TV St. Johann
TV St. Johann, 850 Hagenbuchen, Schwimmbadweg 12, 4144 Arlesheim
Mo 21.03.2022 20:30-22:30 VB Therwil H3 : TV St. Johann
TV St. Johann, 713 Känelmatt 2 B, Känelmattweg 11, 4106 Therwil
Di 22.03.2022 20:30-22:30 SC Novartis : TV St.Johann 1
TV St. Johann 1, 508 Seemättli Lachmattstrasse 81 4132 Muttenz
Fr 25.03.2022 20:15-22:15 TV St. Johann 3 : VBC Gelterkinden D2
TV St. Johann 3, 120 Vogesen TH St.Johanns-Ring 17 4056 Basel
Sa 26.03.2022 15:00-17:00 FP Olympia 1 : TV St. Johann
TV St. Johann, 100 Margarethen SH Gempenstrasse 48 4053 Basel
Sa 26.03.2022 17:00-19:00 SV Lausen : TV St. Johann 2
TV St. Johann 2, 420 Bifang Turnhalle Grammontstrasse 4 4415 Lausen
Sa 26.03.2022 20:00-22:00 FPO Basel : TV ST.Johann Zwärgli
TVSTJ Zwärgli, 100 Margarethen SH Gempenstrasse 48 4053 Basel
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)